`
 
 
 Dylan Boland
 
 
 
Hometown: Paradise
YOB: 2001
Shot: Right
Height: 5'-9
Weight: 175 lbs
Position: D
 
My Schedule Rink Date Time
 

STATISTICS

 
  GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
TOTALS
 

REGULAR SEASON / PLAYOFFS GAME LOGS

 
DATE OPP RESULT G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
 

REGULAR SEASON / PLAYOFFS SPLITS

 
SPLIT GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Away1004400006
Home9011000010
 
By Opponent GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
CBN Junior Stars301100002
CBR Junior Renegades300000000
Trinity Placentia Junior Flyers102200000
St. John`s Junior Caps200000002
Avalon Junior Capitals300000004
Mount Pearl Junior Blades400000004
Northeast Junior Eagles302200004
 
By Result GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
In Losses16011000012
In Wins304400004
 
By Month GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
December302200002
February301100002
January602200008
November600000004
September100000000
 
By Day GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Friday101100000
Saturday702200002
Sunday301100004
Tuesday8011000010
 

OTHER LEAGUES/SEASONS

 
  Season GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Paradise Junior Warriors
St. John`s Junior Hockey League
201919055000016
Holy Spirit Falcons
Beaumont Hamel Centennial Cup
2018204400000
Holy Spirit Falcons
Tier 2
2018211200002
Holy Spirit Falcons
Metro
2018152810100016
Holy Spirit Falcons
Oktoberfest Hockey Tournament
2018101100000
Holy Spirit Falcons
Tournament of Heart
2017202200000
Holy Spirit Falcons
Oktoberfest Hockey Tournament
2017200000004
Holy Spirit Falcons
Metro
20171211210004
Holy Spirit Falcons
Tier 2
2017210100000
Holy Spirit Falcons
Beaumont Hamel Centennial Cup
2017200000000
East Coast Blizzard
NLMMHL
201730044000012
East Coast Blizzard
(IceJam) Major Midget
2017300000000
Holy Spirit Falcons
Metro
201617213100020
Holy Spirit Falcons
Darryl Reid Memorial Hockey Tournament
2016301100000
Holy Spirit Falcons
Wesley Gosse Memorial Hockey Tournament
2016311200000
Holy Spirit Falcons
Donnini`s Invitational
2016300000000
Holy Spirit Falcons
Tournament of Heart
2016400000000
Holy Spirit Falcons
Beaumont Hamel Centennial Cup
2016200000002
Holy Spirit Falcons
Oktoberfest Hockey Tournament
2016200000000
TriCom AAA Bantam Thunder
(IceJam) Major Bantam
2015300000000
TriCom AAA Bantam Thunder
NLAAAHL - Bantam
201526123000010
Holy Spirit Falcons
Beaumont Hamel Centennial Cup
2015300000000
TriCom Thunder AAA
AAA Bantam - Male
2015300000002
CBR Renegades
HNL Bantam A Provincials
2014522410000

PHOTOS

 
  
[No Photos]