`
 
 
 Chase Wellon
Holy Spirit Falcons
 
 #22 LW | Holy Spirit Falcons
 
Hometown: C.B.S.
YOB: 2003
Shot: Left
Height: 5' -9
Weight: 164 lbs
Position: LW
 
My Schedule Rink Date Time
 

STATISTICS

 
  GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
(2019-2020) SJMHS - Metro11951420104
(2019-2020) SJMHS - Metro (Playoffs)101100002
(2019-2020) - Oktoberfest Hockey Tournament110100000
(2019-2020) - Darryl Reid Memorial Hockey Tournament111200000
TOTALS141171820106
 

REGULAR SEASON / PLAYOFFS GAME LOGS

 
DATE OPP RESULT G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Tuesday, March 10th, 2020 @ MavericksL (6-4)01100002
Monday, February 24th, 2020 @ HuskiesL (6-2)00000000
Monday, February 10th, 2020 @ PatriotsW (3-1)10100100
Monday, January 27th, 2020 @ HuskiesW (3-1)10100004
Tuesday, January 14th, 2020 @ MavericksW (3-0)10100000
Friday, December 13th, 2019 vs MonarchsW (6-2)22400000
Tuesday, December 10th, 2019 @ MavericksL (6-4)10110000
Tuesday, November 12th, 2019 @ MavericksW (5-2)11200000
Friday, November 8th, 2019 vs VikingsL (3-2)01100000
Friday, November 1st, 2019 vs PatriotsL (4-2)20210000
Monday, October 28th, 2019 @ PatriotsL (3-1)01100000
Friday, October 25th, 2019 vs MavericksL (4-3)00000000
Friday, October 18th, 2019 vs HuskiesL (4-2)01100000
Sunday, October 13th, 2019 vs PatriotsL (7-4)10100000
 

REGULAR SEASON / PLAYOFFS SPLITS

 
SPLIT GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Away2311617101017
Home3112921500018
 
By Opponent GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
400000000
Mount Pearl Senior High Huskies311200004
Gonzaga Vikings101100000
St. Kevin`s Mavericks532510002
O`Donel Patriots441510100
Mobile Monarchs122400000
Tri Pen Osprey741510006
Pinnacle Growlers842610004
Western Kings 1132520008
Central Impact723500007
Kohltech Valley Wildcats U18100000000
Weeks Majors U18100000002
Steele Subaru U18100000002
 
By Result GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
AAAAAAAAA400000000
In losses195510300015
In Ties100000002
In Wins30181028301018
 
By Month GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
AAAAAAAAAAAAA400000000
December9831120004
February911200100
January8303000014
March221320004
November633610005
October844810002
September823500006
 
By Day GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
AAAAAAAAAA400000000
Friday8641010002
Monday421300104
Saturday15426100011
Sunday167512200014
Thursday211210002
Tuesday432510002
Wednesday100000000
 

OTHER LEAGUES/SEASONS

 
  Season GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Holy Spirit Falcons
Oktoberfest Hockey Tournament
2019110100000
East Coast Blizzard
(IceJam) Major Midget
2019300000004
East Coast Blizzard
NLMMHL
20193011819200023
East Coast Blizzard
(MONCT) Major Midget AAA
2019300000000
Holy Spirit Falcons
Metro
201911951420104
Holy Spirit Falcons
Darryl Reid Memorial Hockey Tournament
2019111200000
East Coast Blizzard
NLMMHL
201830841240006
TriCom AAA Bantam Thunder
NLAAAHL - Bantam
201736243155500020
TriCom AAA Bantam Thunder
Marco Bantam AAA
2017311200000
Tri-Com Thunder
Bantam Atlantic AAA Championships
2017401100002
TriCom AAA Bantam Thunder
(IceJam) Major Bantam
2017310100006
TriCom AAA Bantam Thunder
NLAAAHL - Bantam
20162511415000025
TriCom AAA Bantam Thunder
(IceJam) Major Bantam
2016300000000
TriCom Thunder AAA
AAA Peewee - Male
2015313400000
TriCom AAA PeeWee Thunder
NLAAAHL - Peewee
201527131730300014
TriCom AAA PeeWee Thunder
NLAAAHL - Peewee
201427639100010

PHOTOS

 

[20191027]