`
 
 
 Ewan Cleary
Holy Spirit Falcons
 
 #15 For | Holy Spirit Falcons
 
Hometown: Conception Bay South
YOB: 2006
Shot: L
Height: 5-11
Weight: 175
Position: F
 
My Schedule Rink Date Time
Growlers vs Impact Joe Byrne Memorial StadiumFriday, December 10th08:00pm
Mavericks vs Falcons Paradise Double Ice Complex (A)Friday, December 10th8:00pm
Growlers vs Impact Joe Byrne Memorial StadiumSaturday, December 11th07:30pm
Falcons vs Vikings DF Barnes ArenaSaturday, December 11th9:00pm
Growlers vs Impact Joe Byrne Memorial StadiumSunday, December 12th10:00am
Falcons vs Cardinals Robert French ArenaThursday, December 16th8:30pm
Huskies vs Falcons Paradise Double Ice Complex (A)Friday, December 17th8:00pm
Falcons vs Pioneers CBS ArenaSunday, December 19th8:00pm
Impact vs Growlers Bay ArenaFriday, January 28th08:00pm
Growlers vs Blizzard Trinity Placentia StadiumFriday, January 28th10:00am
Growlers vs Kings Danny Cleary Community CentreSaturday, January 29th02:00pm
Osprey vs Growlers Danny Cleary Community CentreSunday, January 30th10:00am
 

STATISTICS

 
  GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
(2021-2022) - Falcons Fall Classic132510000
(2021-2022) - St. John's / Metro211200000
TOTALS343710000
 

REGULAR SEASON / PLAYOFFS GAME LOGS

 
DATE OPP RESULT G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Tuesday, November 30th, 2021 @ MavericksT (2-2)11200000
Tuesday, November 2nd, 2021 @ MavericksW (5-2)00000000
Thursday, September 30th, 2021 vs CavaliersW (10-1)32510000
Thursday, September 30th, 2021 vs HuskiesW (4-2)02200000
 

REGULAR SEASON / PLAYOFFS SPLITS

 
SPLIT GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Away15381100002
Home198111930006
 
By Opponent GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
MP Senior High Huskies102200000
PWC Cavaliers132510000
St. Kevin`s Mavericks211200000
Tri Pen Osprey723500002
East Coast Blizzard734720004
Western Kings 716700002
Central Impact411200000
Fredericton Office Interiors Caps100000000
Saint John Vitos100000000
Kohltech Valley Wildcats U18100000000
UPS Store South Shore Mustangs U18100000000
York-Simcoe Express100000000
 
By Result GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
In Losses400000000
In Ties111200000
In Wins2910182830008
 
By Month GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
December302200002
November1418900002
October924600000
September8851330004
 
By Day GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Friday1015600004
Saturday11371010000
Sunday832510004
Thursday334710000
Tuesday211200000
 

OTHER LEAGUES/SEASONS

 
  Season GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Holy Spirit Falcons
Falcons Fall Classic
2021132510000
Holy Spirit Falcons
St. John's / Metro
2021211200000
Pinnacle Growlers
NLMMHL
2021257142120008
Pinnacle Growlers
(MONCT) U18 Major AAA
2021300000000
BNS Crushers
U15 AA
202012651110000
BNS Crushers
U15AA West
2020310100000
TriCom AAA U15 Thunder
U15 AAA
201912381100002
TriCom AAA U15 Thunder
AAA Major U15
2019300000000
BNS Centurions
U15 AA
201915951420004
TriCom AAA U13 Thunder
Marco PeeWee AAA
20186851302000
BNS Falcons
U13 A
20177101525000012
BNS Falcons
Peewee A
2017551610002
CBR Renegades (Red) 2
Atom Mega
20155381100004

PHOTOS

 
  
[No Photos]