`
 
 
 Parker White
 
 
 
Hometown: Paradise
YOB: 2001
Shot: Right
Height: 6'2
Weight: 175 lbs
Position: F
 
My Schedule Rink Date Time
 

STATISTICS

 
  GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
TOTALS
 

REGULAR SEASON / PLAYOFFS GAME LOGS

 
DATE OPP RESULT G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
 

REGULAR SEASON / PLAYOFFS SPLITS

 
SPLIT GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Away12011000055
Home13246100020
 
By Opponent GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
CBN Junior Stars310110004
CBR Junior Renegades201100000
Trinity Placentia Junior Flyers2000000018
St. John`s Junior Caps400000002
Avalon Junior Capitals4011000032
Southern Shore Junior Breakers200000002
Mount Pearl Junior Blades4000000017
Northeast Junior Eagles413400000
 
By Result GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
In Losses22134100071
In Wins312300004
 
By Month GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
December301100004
February4123000029
January7011000012
November5101100012
October501100004
September1000000014
 
By Day GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Friday200000006
Saturday8011000047
Sunday300000002
Tuesday12246100020
 

OTHER LEAGUES/SEASONS

 
  Season GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Paradise Junior Warriors
St. John`s Junior Hockey League
201925257100075
Holy Spirit Falcons
Beaumont Hamel Centennial Cup
20181011000012
Holy Spirit Falcons
Tier 2
2018202200002
Holy Spirit Falcons
Metro
2018174711100018
Holy Spirit Falcons
Oktoberfest Hockey Tournament
2018200000000
Holy Spirit Falcons
Metro
20171314500006
Holy Spirit Falcons
Tournament of Heart
2017200000000
Holy Spirit Falcons
Beaumont Hamel Centennial Cup
2017200000004
Holy Spirit Falcons
Tier 2
2017202200002
Holy Spirit Falcons
Darryl Reid Memorial Hockey Tournament
2017320210000
Holy Spirit Falcons
Oktoberfest Hockey Tournament
2017200000000
Mount Pearl Senior High Huskies
Beaumont Hamel Centennial Cup
2016100000000
Mt. Pearl Sr. High School Huskies
Tier 2
2016100000000
Mount Pearl Senior High Huskies
Wesley Gosse Memorial Hockey Tournament
2016200000000
Mount Pearl Senior High Huskies
Metro
2016401100000
Mount Pearl Senior High Huskies
Oktoberfest Hockey Tournament
2016201100000
RBC Warriors
Bantam A
2015400000006
BNS Centurions
U15 A
20152161218000016
RBC Crushers
HNL Bantam A Provincials
2014500000000

PHOTOS

 
  
[No Photos]